首頁 應用 藝術與設計 Days AI
Days AI

Days AI

藝術與設計 4.3.9 153.1 MB

by Meltly Inc. Aug 08,2026

Bring your Original Characters to color every day!Enhance your daily life with Days AI!Harness the power of AI to craft beautiful illustrations of your designed Original Characters and chat with them to feel a closer connection. This is the app whe

4.5
Days AI應用截圖第0張
Days AI應用截圖第1張
Days AI應用截圖第2張
Days AI應用截圖第3張
應用說明

Bring your Original Characters to color every day!

Enhance your daily life with Days AI!

Harness the power of AI to craft beautiful illustrations of your designed Original Characters and chat with them to feel a closer connection. This is the app where all your creative ideals become reality.

You can enjoy Days AI completely free of charge.

◆ What You Can Do with Days AI

◯ Customize Your OC

Design your own unique characters by mixing and matching various elements!

◯ Create AI Illustrations

Generate high-quality illustrations of your OC through the magic of text prompts. Our proprietary AI model brings your imagination to life with stunning detail.

Create art effortlessly by simply tapping elements, converting images, or adjusting compositions. Share your finished masterpieces right within the app!

◯ AI Chat with Your OC

Define your character's personality and dialogue style, then engage in conversations with them.

You can also share your OCs with the wider community.

◯ Gallery

Find inspiration in works shared by other users. Public themes and prompts from posted creations are available for you to explore.

Discover your favorite pieces and show your appreciation with likes and comments!

◆ Unlock More with a Subscription!

◯ Gold Plan

- 1,000 diamonds monthly

- Raise the limit on creatable OCs

- Access advanced parameters for illustration creation, like elements to exclude

- Color Change generation

- Send up to 30 chats daily

- Dark mode theme

Premium Plan

- All Gold Plan benefits

- Unlimited illustration generation

- 2,000 diamonds per month

- Further increased maximum number of creatable OCs

- Send up to 150 chats every day

For any questions regarding our service, please reach out via the email below or use the "Contact Us" feature within the app.

[email protected]

#Days AI #DaysAI #daysai #days

What's New in the Latest Version 4.3.9


Last updated on Nov 9, 2024

Minor bug fixes and performance improvements. Install or update to the newest version to experience the enhancements!

藝術與設計

用戶評價
發表評價+
暫無評論